Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, April 15, 2018
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Pink Panthers
10 - 13
Spiced Ham FC
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Wessels
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Johnny Law
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Calciatori
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Union FC
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
TBD
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Black Shoes
4 - 2
Brick House
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Los Payasos
6 - 9
El Fungo
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Brankles
3 - 2
Benders
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Wessels
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Tacos and Burritos
4 - 10
P2P
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
About To Get Messi
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Balls to the Wall
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Last Call
3 - 2
Hunger Ghosts
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Newton Heath
8 - 7
Crop Dusters
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
The Misfits
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Muffin Tops
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Straight Off The Couch
5 - 5
Coras FC
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Rollie Pollies
15 - 4
CCT
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Calendar
<
April 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, April 15, 2018
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
(12-3) (Seven) MVP Skate Party - Seven Toms
K1 Speed
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
(11:30-1:30) (Skye) Big Play Thing - Kerri Quinn
VR Zone
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
(12-3) (Gavin) MVP Skate Party - Melissa Richardson
K1 Speed
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Big Play Thing Open Climb Time
Big Play Thing
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
COED SOCCER BLOCK
Field
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Skate 12:00-3:00PM
K1 Speed
6:30 PM
10:00 PM
Adult Hockey League
K1 Speed