Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 25, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
TBD
5 - 4
Pink Panthers
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Union FC
1 - (Forfeit) 0
Black Shoes
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Calciatori
5 - 1
Brick House
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Spiced Ham FC
10 - 3
Johnny Law
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
P2P
11 - 4
Los Payasos
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
El Fungo
6 - 5
Brankles
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Benders
7 - 5
Balls to the Wall
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Tacos and Burritos
4 - 7
About To Get Messi
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Last Call
4 - 2
The Misfits
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Straight Off The Couch
1 - (Forfeit) 0
CCT
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Coras FC
6 - 6
Rollie Pollies
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Hunger Ghosts
4 - 8
Newton Heath
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Muffin Tops
(Forfeit) 0 - 1
Crop Dusters
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, March 25, 2018
9:30 AM
11:30 AM
LCRD - Mikolle Carroll
K1 Speed
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Big Play Thing Open Climb Time
Big Play Thing
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
COED SOCCER BLOCK
Field
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Skate 12:00-3:00PM
K1 Speed
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Hockey Drop In
K1 Speed