Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 18, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Spiced Ham FC
8 - 5
Union FC
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Brick House
6 - 4
Johnny Law
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
Calciatori
3 - 9
Pink Panthers
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 1
TBD
8 - 3
Black Shoes
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
El Fungo
5 - 2
Tacos and Burritos
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Balls to the Wall
4 - 6
Brankles
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
Benders
6 - 8
Los Payasos
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed B Bracket 2
P2P
4 - 7
About To Get Messi
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Muffin Tops
5 - 10
Newton Heath
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Crop Dusters
2 - 10
Rollie Pollies
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Coras FC
3 - 2
The Misfits
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
CCT
5 - 15
Last Call
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Adult Soccer (March-April) 2018-***FULL***Coed A League
Hunger Ghosts
8 - 3
Straight Off The Couch
Complete
INDOOR FIELD
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Sunday, March 18, 2018
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
(12-3) (Grace Bettis) MVP Skate Party - Misty Bettis
K1 Speed
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
(12-3) (David) MVP Skate Party - Elizabeth Scott
K1 Speed
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
(12-3) (Michael) MVP Skate Party - Desirae Denny
K1 Speed
10:00 AM
8:00 PM
Big Play Thing Open Climb Time
Big Play Thing
11:00 AM
7:00 PM
COED SOCCER BLOCK
Field
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
Open Skate 12:00-3:00PM
K1 Speed
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
(2-4) (Kimber 7) Big Play Thing - Lynette Remund
VR Zone
7:30 PM
9:00 PM
Hockey Drop In
K1 Speed