Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2018>
SMTWTFS
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on Saturday, January 20, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***Kindergarten Reese's  v  MMs 11:00 AM Field A  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***Kindergarten Butterfinger  v  KitKat 11:00 AM Field B  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***Kindergarten Snickers  v  Twix 11:00 AM Field C  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***Kindergarten Snickers  v  KitKat 11:30 AM Field A  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***Kindergarten Butterfinger  v  MMs 11:30 AM Field B  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***Kindergarten Reese's  v  Twix 11:30 AM Field C  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Ant Man  v  Thor 12:00 PM Field A  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Ultron  v  Spider Man 12:00 PM Field B  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Thor  v  Ultron 12:30 PM Field A  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Ant Man  v  Spider Man 12:30 PM Field B  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Hulk  v  Captain America 1:00 PM Field A  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Iron Man  v  Hawk Eye 1:00 PM Field B  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Iron Man  v  Captain America 1:30 PM Field A  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***1st and 2nd Grade Hulk  v  Hawk Eye 1:30 PM Field B  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -3rd - 5th Grade Dynamo  v  Timbers 2:00 PM Field  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -3rd - 5th Grade Sounders  v  Sporting K.C 3:00 PM Field  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -3rd - 5th Grade Galaxy  v  Redbulls 4:00 PM Field  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***6th - 8th grade Arsenal  v  Tottenham 5:00 PM Field  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***6th - 8th grade Manchester City  v  Manchester United 6:00 PM Field  
Youth Indoor Soccer S2 -***FULL***6th - 8th grade Chelsea  v  Liverpool 7:00 PM Field  

  Events on Saturday, January 20, 2018
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
4:00 AM5:00 AM(11:30-1:30) (Alice) Big Play Thing - Ana HansonBig Play Thing
4:00 AM5:00 AM(6-9pm) (Cruz) MVP Skate Party - Ricardo guzmanField
4:00 AM5:00 AM(12-3) (Mason) MVP Skate Party - Ashley MealeyRink
5:00 AM6:00 AM(12-3) (Lillianna) MVP Skate Party - Angel MullinsRink
5:00 AM6:00 AM(2-4) (Amelia) Big Play Thing - Tres LealZumba Room
6:00 AM7:00 AM(4:30-6:30) (Madison) Big Play Thing - Jennifer SweeneyBig Play Thing
9:00 AM7:00 PMBig Play Thing Open Climb TimeBig Play Thing
11:00 AM12:00 PMYouth Soccer League KinderField
12:00 PM2:00 PM1-2 Grade Youth SoccerField
12:00 PM3:00 PMOpen Skate 12:00-3:00PMRink
2:00 PM8:00 PMYouth Soccer LeagueField
6:00 PM9:00 PMOpen Skate 6:00-9:00pmRink
9:00 PM10:00 PMLacrosse - Jimmy SbarraField


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use