Home|Sign In
2021 S1 Youth Soccer-**FULL**3rd-5th Grade    (February 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2021 S1 Youth Soccer-**FULL**3rd-5th Grade Standings Print

  2021 S1 Youth Soccer-**FULL**3rd-5th Grade Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Feb 20   Crew  v  Galaxy Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Revolution  v  Earthquakes Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Timbers  v  Rapids Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 20   Whitecaps  v  Sounders Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Earthquakes  v  Whitecaps Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Galaxy  v  Timbers Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Crew  v  Revolution Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 27   Rapids  v  Sounders Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Revolution  v  Whitecaps Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Earthquakes  v  Rapids Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Galaxy  v  Sounders Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 6   Crew  v  Timbers Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Timbers  v  Sounders Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Crew  v  Whitecaps Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Galaxy  v  Earthquakes Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 13   Revolution  v  Rapids Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Revolution  v  Galaxy Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Sounders  v  Crew Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Whitecaps  v  Rapids Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 20   Timbers  v  Earthquakes Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   Sounders  v  Revolution Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   Rapids  v  Galaxy Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   Whitecaps  v  Timbers Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 3   Earthquakes  v  Crew Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Rapids  v  Timbers Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Sounders  v  Whitecaps Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Galaxy  v  Crew Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 10   Earthquakes  v  Revolution Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Rapids  v  Crew 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Timbers  v  Revolution 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Sounders  v  Earthquakes 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Apr 17   Whitecaps  v  Galaxy 5:00 PM Field Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Crew Kamren Abbott 
2 Crew Jessie Berry 
3 Crew June Gant 
4 Crew Sophie Robertson 
5 Crew Ashlin Storjohann 
6 Crew Ben Storjohann 
7 Crew Luke Storjohann 
8 Crew Presley Supplee 
9 Crew Jett Supplee 
10 Crew Mattsen Wimmer 
11 Earthquakes Emilie Earwicker 
12 Earthquakes Judah Eland 
13 Earthquakes Kire Elbek 
14 Earthquakes Audrey Erickson 
15 Earthquakes Kai McKelvy 
16 Earthquakes Korbin Poirier 
17 Earthquakes Riley Rundle 
18 Earthquakes Isaac Soule 
19 Earthquakes Curren Stilson 
20 Galaxy Ryker Brindley 
21 Galaxy Radley Christenson 
22 Galaxy Gage Graham 
23 Galaxy Lily Keithly 
24 Galaxy Henry Keithly 
25 Galaxy Maggie Osborne 
26 Galaxy Samson Siegrist 
27 Galaxy Penelope Stout 
28 Galaxy Bryson williams 
29 Galaxy Adam Williams 
30 Rapids Gabriel Airey 
31 Rapids Graysen Bailey 
32 Rapids Brody Bomke 
33 Rapids Cruz Guzman 
34 Rapids Linda Hickok 
35 Rapids Dylan jones 
36 Rapids Asher Quinney 
37 Rapids Greyson Slinchak 
38 Revolution Sierra Beckerley 
39 Revolution Bryce Beckerley 
40 Revolution Abigail Burnell 
41 Revolution Asher Burnell 
42 Revolution Caleb Goldman 
43 Revolution Brynley Grasty 
44 Revolution David Hernandez 
45 Revolution Miley Morical 
46 Revolution Jonathan Zuniga 
47 Revolution Francisco Zuniga 
48 Sounders Xavier Agraz 
49 Sounders Dresden Boss-Smith 
50 Sounders Logan Colter 
51 Sounders Graham Finley 
52 Sounders Owen Finley 
53 Sounders Kendrick Porter 
54 Sounders Ryan Power 
55 Sounders Ella Steigman 
56 Sounders Delilah Wilson 
57 Sounders Estelle Zechmann 
58 Timbers Avery Bouck 
59 Timbers Maite De Los Santos 
60 Timbers Lucia Duarte 
61 Timbers Cashton Fred 
62 Timbers Jay Hanson 
63 Timbers Neil Larkin 
64 Timbers ArtiMarie Romano 
65 Timbers Jackson Stefano 
66 Timbers Murray Stoughton 
67 Timbers Thomas Suding 
68 Whitecaps Finnegan Braun 
69 Whitecaps Jordan Carter 
70 Whitecaps Ayden Groenewold 
71 Whitecaps Zach McDonald 
72 Whitecaps Lorelai Micheletti 
73 Whitecaps Sebastian Moses 
74 Whitecaps Olivia Serbus 
75 Whitecaps Samantha Stanwood 
76 Whitecaps Grayson Wissbaum 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/20/2021
End Date: 4/17/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use