Home|Sign In
Youth Soccer League Winter 2019-**FULL**3rd - 5th Grade    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Youth Soccer League Winter 2019-**FULL**3rd - 5th Grade Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Earthquakes 000000000.000
Galaxy 000000000.000
Rapids 000000000.000
Sounders 000000000.000
Timbers 000000000.000
Whitecaps 000000000.000

  Youth Soccer League Winter 2019-**FULL**3rd - 5th Grade Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 12   Earthquakes  v  Rapids Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Timbers  v  Galaxy Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 12   Whitecaps  v  Sounders Result Pending Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Sounders  v  Galaxy 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Rapids  v  Whitecaps 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 19   Earthquakes  v  Timbers 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Earthquakes  v  Whitecaps 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Sounders  v  Timbers 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Jan 26   Galaxy  v  Rapids 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Whitecaps  v  Galaxy 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Earthquakes  v  Sounders 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 2   Timbers  v  Rapids 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Sounders  v  Rapids 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Galaxy  v  Earthquakes 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 9   Whitecaps  v  Timbers 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Galaxy  v  Timbers 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Rapids  v  Earthquakes 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 16   Sounders  v  Whitecaps 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Timbers  v  Earthquakes 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Rapids  v  Whitecaps 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Feb 23   Galaxy  v  Sounders 4:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Timbers  v  Sounders 2:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Rapids  v  Galaxy 3:00 PM Field Regular 
Sat-Mar 2   Whitecaps  v  Earthquakes 4:00 PM Field Regular 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Earthquakes Mercedes Behnke 
2 Earthquakes Sawyer Behnke 
3 Earthquakes Brooklyn Chapin 
4 Earthquakes William Geffert 
5 Earthquakes Sam Johnson 
6 Earthquakes Chase Musial 
7 Earthquakes Eli Randall 
8 Earthquakes Yordi Sandoval 
9 Earthquakes Tate Stephenson 
10 Earthquakes Deegan Williams 
11 Galaxy Spencer Anderegg 
12 Galaxy Isaac Flores 
13 Galaxy Jonah Flores 
14 Galaxy Jesus Gutierrez 
15 Galaxy Jayden Hamilton 
16 Galaxy Yoltzin Ibanez 
17 Galaxy Greyson Logan 
18 Galaxy Anthony Rodriguez-Lovejoy 
19 Galaxy Lydia Unruh 
20 Galaxy Jacob Zuniga 
21 Rapids Mason Allen 
22 Rapids Tavin Billings 
23 Rapids Cain Blackford 
24 Rapids Noah Bourke 
25 Rapids Coen Buresh 
26 Rapids Asher Burnell 
27 Rapids Garfield Cordell 
28 Rapids Evangeline Cordell 
29 Rapids Jodi Holman 
30 Rapids Lewis Sieburg 
31 Sounders Alex Arreola 
32 Sounders Madalynn Bacon 
33 Sounders Claire Bercot 
34 Sounders Audric McCohan 
35 Sounders Vincent Phillips 
36 Sounders Nolan Powderly 
37 Sounders Gavin Richardson 
38 Sounders Bryce Tuscano 
39 Sounders Alejandro Vargas 
40 Sounders Hubert Vargas 
41 Timbers Isaac Burwell 
42 Timbers Noah Donaldson 
43 Timbers Kyler Dusan 
44 Timbers Graham Finley 
45 Timbers Clayton Jero 
46 Timbers Scarlett Johnson 
47 Timbers Jude Johnson 
48 Timbers Sevrin Murphy 
49 Timbers Lauren Shank 
50 Timbers Topaz Swan 
51 Whitecaps Antonio Castillo 
52 Whitecaps Manuel Galan 
53 Whitecaps Banyan Girroir 
54 Whitecaps Bodie Kaiser 
55 Whitecaps Satvik Kaushal 
56 Whitecaps Kaedden Ortiz 
57 Whitecaps Ashley Roberts 
58 Whitecaps Logan Roberts 
59 Whitecaps Imogen Theobald-Green 
60 Whitecaps Freddy Vargas 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: 3rd - 5th
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Youth (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/12/2019
End Date: 3/2/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use