Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Adult Spring Hockey
(
April 2018
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Adult Spring Hockey Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Crux
6
4
1
1
31
19
13
12
0.667
Worthy
6
4
2
0
28
21
12
7
0.667
10 Barrel
6
3
3
0
32
35
9
-3
0.500
Boneyard
6
2
3
1
27
27
7
0
0.333
Silver Moon
6
2
4
0
23
30
6
-7
0.333
Deschutes
6
2
4
0
23
32
6
-9
0.333
Adult Spring Hockey Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Apr 22
10 Barrel
v
Crux
Result Pending
Rink
Regular
Sun-Apr 22
Silver Moon
v
Boneyard
Result Pending
Rink
Regular
Sun-Apr 22
Worthy
v
Deschutes
Result Pending
Rink
Regular
Sun-Apr 29
Deschutes
5 - 4
Boneyard
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Apr 29
Worthy
3 - 2
Crux
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Apr 29
10 Barrel
6 - 4
Silver Moon
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 6
10 Barrel
3 - 2
Worthy
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 6
Silver Moon
3 - 2
Deschutes
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 6
Crux
3 - 3
Boneyard
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 13
Worthy
7 - 6
Boneyard
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 13
10 Barrel
7 - 10
Deschutes
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 13
Silver Moon
2 - 6
Crux
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 20
Deschutes
2 - 6
Crux
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 20
Boneyard
3 - 6
10 Barrel
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-May 20
Worthy
6 - 3
Silver Moon
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 3
Silver Moon
8 - 6
10 Barrel
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 3
Crux
6 - 5
Worthy
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 3
Boneyard
7 - 3
Deschutes
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 10
Boneyard
4 - 3
Silver Moon
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 10
Crux
8 - 4
10 Barrel
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 10
Deschutes
1 - 5
Worthy
Complete
Rink
Regular
Sun-Jun 24
10 Barrel
1 - 0
Deschutes
Complete
Rink
Regular-Quarter Final 1
Sun-Jun 24
Bone Yard
1 - 0
Silver Moon
Complete
Rink
Regular-Quarter Final 2
Sun-Jun 24
Crux
0 - 1
Winner of Quarter 2
Complete
Rink
Regular-Semi Final 1
Sun-Jun 24
Worthy
1 - 0
Winner of Quarter 1
Complete
Rink
Regular-Semi Final 2
Sun-Jun 24
Winner of Semi 1
1 - 0
Winner of Semi 2
Complete
Rink
Regular-Championship
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
10 Barrel
Ryan Burrows
2
10 Barrel
Codi Carroll
3
10 Barrel
Brandon Howdyshell
4
10 Barrel
Anna Knox
5
10 Barrel
Donald Miller
6
10 Barrel
Daniel ortiz
7
10 Barrel
Paul Wagner
8
Boneyard
Shirley Kitchell
9
Boneyard
Jonathan Mackey
10
Boneyard
Kyle Matsuoka
11
Boneyard
Corbin Okesson
12
Boneyard
George "Austin" Russell
13
Boneyard
Mike Shipley
14
Boneyard
Seth Taylor
15
Boneyard
Nathan Wright
16
Crux
Ed Busch
17
Crux
Mabelle Clark-Coles
18
Crux
Eric Colter
19
Crux
Chris Ferrara
20
Crux
Eric Jordan
21
Crux
Grig Kaagan
22
Crux
Tahku Schafer
23
Crux
Nicole Scott
24
Deschutes
Renato Cedolin
25
Deschutes
Jason Domitrovic
26
Deschutes
Samantha Elkin
27
Deschutes
James Fields
28
Deschutes
Kamden Luke
29
Deschutes
Coire Taliaferro
30
Deschutes
Ryan Walker
31
Silver Moon
Jake Clark
32
Silver Moon
Matthew Dennis
33
Silver Moon
Jacob Gray
34
Silver Moon
Catherine Heaphy
35
Silver Moon
Christian Mackey
36
Silver Moon
Keaton Middaugh
37
Silver Moon
Chris Miller
38
Silver Moon
James Samson
39
Worthy
Sean Buck
40
Worthy
Kevin Coatney
41
Worthy
Ethan Eggert
42
Worthy
Seth Elkin
43
Worthy
Jenny Hogan
44
Worthy
Chris Martinez
45
Worthy
Ian Rands
46
Worthy
Isaiah Snyder
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Open
Sport:
Roller Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/22/2018
End Date:
6/24/2018
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: