Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Youth Indoor Soccer S1-***FULL***6th through 8th Grade
(
November 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Youth Indoor Soccer S1-***FULL***6th through 8th Grade Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
England
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Germany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Italy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Mexico
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Spain
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
USA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Youth Indoor Soccer S1-***FULL***6th through 8th Grade Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 4
England
v
Italy
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 4
Spain
v
Germany
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 4
USA
v
Mexico
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
Germany
v
Mexico
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
Italy
v
USA
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
England
v
Spain
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
England
v
USA
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Spain
v
Mexico
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Italy
v
Germany
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Mexico
v
Italy
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Germany
v
England
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
USA
v
Spain
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Germany
v
Spain
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Italy
v
England
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Mexico
v
USA
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
USA
v
Germany
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Mexico
v
England
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Spain
v
Italy
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
England
Derrick Anderson
2
England
Callahan Corwin
3
England
Nathan Denham
4
England
Lucas Hughes
5
England
Owen King
6
England
logan Richardson
7
England
Lucy Stancliff
8
England
Soren Stancliff
9
England
Megan WARK
10
England
Seth Wark
11
Germany
Gillie Bird
12
Germany
Elijah Hecker
13
Germany
Schuyler Long
14
Germany
Alejandro McGuire Garza
15
Germany
Collin McWhortor
16
Germany
Angel Rosales
17
Germany
Hadley Rudge
18
Germany
Shae Sanchez
19
Germany
Finn Simones
20
Italy
Allen Austin
21
Italy
Jack Dorning
22
Italy
Aiden Garity
23
Italy
Jack Hardy
24
Italy
Denali Harvey
25
Italy
Owen Kochersberger
26
Italy
Allee Pendergast
27
Italy
Maikel POLAND
28
Italy
Johan POLAND
29
Italy
Olyvia Rue
30
Mexico
Theron Bryan
31
Mexico
Tanner Ebner
32
Mexico
Kiara Jimenez
33
Mexico
Daniel Molina
34
Mexico
Luke Remlinger
35
Mexico
Jainee Steele
36
Mexico
Eleanor Talbott
37
Mexico
Julio Torres
38
Mexico
Finn Vinkemulder
39
Mexico
Sage Young
40
Spain
Hayden Gomez
41
Spain
Alex Gozalez
42
Spain
Reese Newton
43
Spain
Benjamin Olson
44
Spain
Adan Pena-santana
45
Spain
Tony Plascencia
46
Spain
Josue Silva
47
Spain
Jose Terrazas
48
Spain
Brian Yarbrough
49
Spain
LANCE Yarbrough
50
USA
Silas Carroll
51
USA
Isabella DuBois
52
USA
Rowan Gartrell
53
USA
Andrew Hallworth
54
USA
Collin Hibbard
55
USA
Declan Powderly
56
USA
Drew Salari
57
USA
Bryson Sheehan
58
USA
Noel Sheehan
59
USA
sienna winstead
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/4/2017
End Date:
12/16/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: