Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Youth Indoor Soccer S1-**FULL**3rd through 5th Grade
(
November 2017
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Youth Indoor Soccer S1-**FULL**3rd through 5th Grade Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Earthquakes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Galaxy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Rapids
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Sounders
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Timbers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Whitecaps
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
Youth Indoor Soccer S1-**FULL**3rd through 5th Grade Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Nov 4
Timbers
v
Galaxy
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 4
Earthquakes
v
Rapids
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 4
Whitecaps
v
Sounders
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
Galaxy
v
Sounders
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
Rapids
v
Whitecaps
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 11
Earthquakes
v
Timbers
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Earthquakes
v
Whitecaps
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Timbers
v
Sounders
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Nov 18
Rapids
v
Galaxy
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Sounders
v
Rapids
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Galaxy
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 2
Whitecaps
v
Timbers
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Galaxy
v
Timbers
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Rapids
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 9
Sounders
v
Whitecaps
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Whitecaps
v
Galaxy
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Sounders
v
Earthquakes
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
Sat-Dec 16
Timbers
v
Rapids
Result Pending
INDOOR FIELD
Regular
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Earthquakes
Max Audette
2
Earthquakes
Abby Austin
3
Earthquakes
Kayden Bautista
4
Earthquakes
Matthew Burkhardt
5
Earthquakes
Logan Maccario
6
Earthquakes
Jerry Noren
7
Earthquakes
Audrey Roth
8
Earthquakes
Landin Stec
9
Earthquakes
Brooklyn Wagner
10
Earthquakes
Jake winstead
11
Galaxy
Taylor Ahern
12
Galaxy
Kai Barnes Dholakia
13
Galaxy
Ellis Bernard
14
Galaxy
Jack Burge
15
Galaxy
Hudson Gant
16
Galaxy
Jettson Gillam
17
Galaxy
James Hornell
18
Galaxy
Colvin Hughes
19
Galaxy
Brody Meier
20
Galaxy
Nolan Powderly
21
Rapids
Ethan Bruce
22
Rapids
Owen Clark
23
Rapids
Lauren Clark
24
Rapids
Ezekiel Goodman
25
Rapids
Zane (Cooper) Hinton
26
Rapids
Rowan Johnson
27
Rapids
Carson Kardy
28
Rapids
Craig Mills
29
Rapids
Braelyn Shoemake
30
Rapids
Finley Wodke
31
Sounders
Parker Adam
32
Sounders
Noah Donaldson
33
Sounders
Cade Jacobson
34
Sounders
Justin Jing
35
Sounders
Mcartney King
36
Sounders
Mason Pendergast
37
Sounders
Marcio Silva
38
Sounders
Liam Steele
39
Sounders
Tate Stephenson
40
Sounders
Ayden Walberg
41
Timbers
Callum Bullock
42
Timbers
Isabella DuBois
43
Timbers
Joel Hoffman
44
Timbers
Scarlett Johnson
45
Timbers
Levi Nagle
46
Timbers
Vincent Phillips
47
Timbers
Eli Randdall
48
Timbers
Destry Rowden
49
Timbers
Kaleb Sawyer
50
Timbers
Anderson Schniepp
51
Whitecaps
Sven Arvidson
52
Whitecaps
August Betz
53
Whitecaps
Cole Corwin
54
Whitecaps
Danny Harrington
55
Whitecaps
Jonathan Jiang
56
Whitecaps
Konrad Klee
57
Whitecaps
Reed Murray
58
Whitecaps
Milo Press
59
Whitecaps
Ava Starboard
60
Whitecaps
Hanna Vinkemulder
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Open
Division:
Open
Sport:
Indoor Soccer - Youth
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
11/4/2017
End Date:
12/16/2017
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: